Stand der Anmeldungen:

 Reihenfolge

Anmeldung

Konkurrenz Name Vorname LK Verein
1 Herren 50 Bender Klaus 17 TC Ohligs 1914 e.V.
2 Herren 50 Buchmüller Andy 18 TC Ohligs 1914 e.V.
3 Herren 50 Michels Dieter 14 TSG Solingen
4 Herren 50 Stenzel Klaus 17 TSG Solingen
5 Herren 50 Berndsen Andreas 20 TC Hilden
6 Herren 50 Kortenhaus Jürgen 16 TC Ohligs 1914 e.V.
1 Herren 40 Thrun Danny 16 TC Ohligs 1914 e.V.
7 Herren 50 Goldberg Jürgen 12 TC Ohligs 1914 e.V.
8 Herren 50 Koschinski Kay 12 TC Hilden
9 Herren 50 Kortylewski Tom 10 TSG Solingen
2 Herren 40 Schnitzler Jerome 10 GW Langenfeld
10 Herren 50 Missal Ingo 14 TSC Hilden
11 Herren 50 Peitzmann Ralph 10 GW Burscheid
12 Herren 50 Darmann Christian 10 TC Ohligs
3 Herren 40 Jüntgen Markus 13 TC Hilden
13 Herren 50 Bublitz Thomas 14 GWR Düsseldorf
14 Herren 50 Fischer Axel 13 GW Burscheid
abgemeldet Herren 50 Benneck Gerhard 22 GW Langenfeld
4 Herren 40 James Michael 16 TC GW Langenfeld
15 Herren 50 Scheper Andreas 10 TC Stadtwald Hilden
16 Herren 50 Hilberath Frank 11 RW Ohligs
5 Herren 40 Hock Markus 17 TC Holthausen
17 Herren 50 Wolzen  Dieter 14 TSC Unterfeldhaus
6 Herren 40 Liesenfeld Marcel 23 TC GW Langenfeld
18 Herren 50 Diem Volker 23 TC Ohligs
19 Herren 50 Baur Thorsten 14 TC Ohligs
20 Herren 50 Wohlgemuth Jörg 15 TC Ohligs
21 Herren 50 Biesen Dirk 13 TC Hilden
abgemeldet Herren 50 Rizzo Michele 16 TC GW Langenfeld
7 Herren 40 Brüning Peter 23 RW Ohligs
22 Herren 50 Karabacak Tuncay 10 TC Ohligs
8 Herren 40 Felsberg Martin 19 TC Ohligs
23 Herren 50 Scherle Heiner 13 TSG Solingen
9 Herren 40 Vomhof Martin 20 TC GW Langenfeld
24 Herren 50 Hunold Oliver 15 TC Stadtwald Hilden
10 Herren 40 Goltermann Marc 19 TC BW Monheim
11 Herren 40 Kösters Jörg 16 TC BW Monheim
12 Herren 40 Dettmer Mike 16 TC Ohligs
13 Herren 40 Opitz Sebastian 19 TC BW Monheim
14 Herren 40 Hagemann Till 9 TC GW Langenfeld
abgemeldet Herren 40 Görtz Gunnar 12 TC GW Langenfeld
Nachrücker Herren 50 Grafweg Achim 17 TC Ohligs
15 Herren 40 Naß Mike 22 TSG Solingen
Nachrücker Herren 50 Diehl Ralf 16 TC Stadtwald Hilden
Nachrücker Herren 50 Steinfatt Egbert 14 TSG Solingen
16 Herren 40 Müller Marc 18 TC BW Leichlingen
17 Herren 40 Frenz Christoph 23 GW Burscheid
18 Herren 40 Lay Michael 23 TC Ohligs
19 Herren 40 Lutgen Florian 21 TC Holthausen
20 Herren 40 Bohle Roland 23 TC Ohligs
21 Herren 40 Küper Frank 10 TC Ohligs
22 Herren 40 Halfmann Robert 23 TC BW Mohnheim
23 Herren 40 Darmann Christian 10 TC Ohligs