Unsere Herrenmannschaften


1. Herren

Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr. Name Leistungsklasse
101 Veldheer, Mick LK 1
102 Stevens, Bart LK 1
103 Kopp, Sandro LK 1
104 Wette, Cornell LK 2
105 Wegner, Till LK 3
106 Wegner, Karlson LK 3
107 Bormans, Stan LK 6
108 Löcher, Thomas LK 8

2. Herren

Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr. Name Leistungsklasse
201 Wolf, Alexander LK 17
202 Meier, Tobias LK 19
203 Rathert, Felix LK 23
204 Abels, Yannick LK 23
205 Hermes, Nils LK 22
206 Rathert, Tim LK 23
207 Weber, Leon LK 21
208 Hermes, Lasse LK 22
209 Lay, Max LK 23
210 Grünewald, Julian LK 23
211 Schröer, Marvin LK 23
212 Demtröder, Jonas LK 23
213 Baierl, John LK 20
214 Emmerlich, Erik LK 23
215 Ehlenbeck, Cordt LK 23
216 Stibbe, ben-Moritz LK 23
217 Kühne, Lorenz LK 23
218 Hamm, Jonathan LK 23
219 Scholz, Luca LK 23

Herren 30

Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr. Name Leistungsklasse
101 Thimm, Lars LK 5
102 Beyer, Jonas LK 8
103 Mertens, Jan LK 8
104 Ebbinghaus, Tobias LK 9
105 Duga, Thomas LK 10
106 Schröer, Jörg LK 10
107 Küper, Frank LK 11
108 Löcher, Thomas LK 12
109 Danne, Jörg LK 12
110 Vermeegen, Tim LK 14
111 Marx, Alexander LK 15
112 Löcher, Christoph LK 16
113 Bährens, Marc LK 19
114 Schmidt-König, Michael LK 23

Herren 40 1

Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr. Name Leistungsklasse
101 Löcher, Thomas LK 8
102 Schröer, Jörg LK 9
103 Ebbinghaus, Tobias LK 9
104 Danne, Jörg LK 10
105 Küper, Frank LK 10
106 Thrun, Danny LK 11
107 Löcher, Christoph LK 14
108 Vermeegen, Tim LK 18
109 Bährens, Marc LK 21

Herren 40 2

Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr. Name Leistungsklasse
201 Darmann, Christian LK 10
202 Baur, Thorsten LK 13
203 Wohlgemuth, Jörg LK 15
204 Dettmer, Mike LK 15
205 Palomino-Schenk, Stephan LK 16
206 Felsberg, Martin LK 16
207 Emmerlich, Roland LK 16
208 Bender, Klaus LK 17
209 Büscher, Jörg LK 20
210 Forchel, Jörg LK 22
211 Hugo, Stefan LK 23

Herren 50 1

Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr. Name Leistungsklasse
101 Karbacak, Tuncay LK 10
102 Kortylewski, Thomas LK 10
103 Matera, Guiseppe LK 11
104 Scherle, Heiner LK 13
105 Dieter Michels LK 13
106 Andreas Goleschny LK 14
107 Palomino-Schenk, Stephan LK 15
108 Krause, Martin LK 15
109 Wohlgemuth, Jörg LK 17
110 Bender, Klaus LK 17
111 Emmerlich, Roland LK 17
112 Bohle, Markus LK 19
113 Kuckert, Dirk LK 19
114 Büscher, Jörg LK 20
115 Spartmann, Volker LK 20
116 Kuhn, Andreas LK 23
117 Bohle, Roland LK 23

Herren 50 2

Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr. Name Leistungsklasse
201 Kortenhaus, Jürgen LK 15
202 Grafweg, Achim LK 19
203 Buchmüller, Andreas LK 19
204 Neuhaus, Frank LK 22
205 Lüddecke, Christian LK 23
206 Schäfer, Michael LK 22
207 Lay, Michael LK 23
208 Bergmann, Jörg LK 23
209 Ehlenbeck, Tim LK 23
210 Fuss, Matthias LK 23
211 Tillak, Jörg  LK 23
212  Baierl, Stefan LK 23
213 Matuszewski, Roland LK 22
214 Stepke,Peter LK 23
215 Jesinghaus, Adrian LK 23
216 Dülberg, Ralph-Peter LK 23
217 Rau, Jörg LK 23
218 Brabender, Andy LK 23
219 Schiller, Stephan LK23
220 Schütz, Oliver LK 23
221 Evertz, Helmut LK 23
222 Sessa, Carmelo LK 23
223 Hahn, Dirk LK 23
224 Coenen, Theo LK 23

Herren 55

Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr. Name Leistungsklasse
101 Scherle, Heiner LK 13
102 Michels, Dieter LK 13
103 Goleschny, Andreas LK 14
104 Kortenhaus, Jürgen LK 15
105 Goldberg, Jürgen LK 15
106 Biebricher, Dirk LK 17
107 Widholm, Michael LK 18
108 Grafweg, Achim LK 19
109 Buchmüller, Andreas LK 19
110 Coenen, Theo LK 23
111 Diem, Volker LK 21
112 Meier, Norbert LK 23
113 Lück, Achim LK 23
114 Hartmann, Thomas LK 23
115 Matuszewski, Roland LK 22
116 Wolff, Werner LK 23

Herren 65

Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr. Name Leistungsklasse
101 Bernd Siekmann LK 18
102 Horst Lukaschewski LK 18
103 Carl-W. Schüddig LK 20
104 Bernd Kalkuhl LK 20
105 Josef Bürmann LK 21
106 Karl-Heinz Wiebusch LK 23
107 Herbert Weidel LK 23
108 Peter Statz LK 23
109  Klaus Lehr LK 23
110  Hans-Peter Gramera LK 23
111  Berthold Trampusch LK 23